Saturday, January 29, 2011

bermain siluet

okay, hari kamis kemarin adalah hari terakhir gue ekskul fotografi, sedih ya :')
dan pelajaran terakhir adalah... siluet!
take a look!

i love those♥

Monday, January 17, 2011

these feelings.

yah gatau deh gue ini kenapa. tapi akhir-akhir ini tuh perasaan selalu ga enak. kenapa kenapa kenapa? gue rasa ini bukan tentang lu doang. something complicate.
there's something follows me, most of all the time. and I don't know what is that.
these feelings: sad, angry, scared, and many more, is killing me slowly.
and sometimes, i just want to disappear. like no-one know me. back to my childhood or when I was a baby. repeat my life from the beginning.

oh God, please help your broken child


Related Posts with Thumbnails